world dog show (results miniature schnauzer)

Go down

world dog show (results miniature schnauzer) Empty world dog show (results miniature schnauzer)

Post  dog-othos on Sun Jul 10, 2011 3:45 am

MONDIALE
du Jeudi 7 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2011



Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : M. MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23596 VAISING MURME - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23611 ALFA ADRIAN HIGHER POINT - EXCELLENT
23612 AXCIUM'S PAVAROTTI 2e EXCELLENT RCACS
23613 BEST OF DOMINION SANTIAGO - EXCELLENT
23614 CHELINES LUCKY FRANCE - EXCELLENT
23615 CHELINES RUSSIAN ROULLETTE 3e EXCELLENT
23616 CHOTTANS PRINCE OF NORTH - EXCELLENT
23617 CHOTTANS RUNNING IN THE RING 4e EXCELLENT
23618 ERNHARTS STRIKE WHILLE THE IRONS HOT - EXCELLENT
23619 PIZHON MON SHER AMI - EXCELLENT
23620 REPITITION´S INDIGO SKY 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
23621 REPITITION'S SOVEREIGN - EXCELLENT
23622 SANTA KNYRYS NERON GERMANICUS CAESAR - EXCELLENT
23623 SANTA KNYRYS RICHELIEU ARMAND DU PLESSIS - EXCELLENT
23624 SAVALI EFFECTIVE PERSONE - EXCELLENT
23625 TAFFIRA SHERIF - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23626 CHIWALIS RED FAUSTINO I - EXCELLENT
23627 CHOTTANS ON THE TOP 3e EXCELLENT
23628 DOS MIL NUEVE I DE YERAY - EXCELLENT
23629 FIXUS SIGNED N' DELIVERED 1er EXCELLENT
23630 FUNFLASH CHINOOK - ABSENT
23631 HILFIES ADLER - EXCELLENT
23632 LITTLE BOY VIS A VIS - EXCELLENT
23633 NENEVALE MIDSUMMER MADNESS - EXCELLENT
23634 NIR BLUES LA NANASIM 2e EXCELLENT
23635 SANTA KNYRYS PLATON - EXCELLENT
23636 SASQUEHANNA BRATEK - EXCELLENT
23637 SILIUM BLACK - ABSENT
23638 SILVER RAINBOW VIVALDI 4e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23639 BLYTHEWOOD KINDLY CHAP 1er EXCELLENT CACIB Meilleur de Race
23640 CHELINES EXPRESSO - ABSENT
23641 CHELINES FORMULA EXPRESS 3e EXCELLENT
23642 FIXUS TOASTMASTER - ABSENT
23643 JATZERS ERROL GRYM - EXCELLENT
23644 JATZERS HARRISON HARD - EXCELLENT
23645 JUST YOU AND ME OF TAITA'S USHABTI - EXCELLENT
23646 KINSMAN'S BABY KING - EXCELLENT
23647 NOBLE MONUMENT'S ATMAN 4e EXCELLENT
23648 SANTA KNYRYS QUENTIN TARANTINO - EXCELLENT
23649 SANTA KNYRYS QUICKY BOY - EXCELLENT
23650 SCEDIR BUTCH CASSIDY - EXCELLENT
23651 SILVER RAINBOW ALVARO 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23652 ADEN CHARLENE OF CHARMY'S JOY - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23653 BASYA'SHLYAHETNA PAS IZ SVETLANINYH GRIOZ 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23654 DJAKARTAS RIP IT OFF 3e EXCELLENT
23655 DOG-OTHO'S LUCIANO PAVAROTTI - EXCELLENT
23656 HILFIES COOPER - EXCELLENT
23657 HOUSE KAZAK FARADAY - EXCELLENT
23658 KILLER DE YERAY - EXCELLENT
23659 KINSMAN'S FAMOUS BOY - EXCELLENT
23660 RUS PITMARK NEE LE SANG BUGATTI VEYRON 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune
23661 RUS PITMARK NURARIHYON 4e EXCELLENT
23662 SANTA KNYRYS BERO BERO - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23663 SASQUEHANNA LAWENDA 4e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23664 SASQUEHANNA LOTOS - EXCELLENT
23665 SAVALI DJ SMASH - EXCELLENT
23666 SCEDIR HUMPREY BOGART 2e EXCELLENT
23667 SILVER RAINBOW DOMINGO - EXCELLENT
23668 TRELS BE FAVOURITE FOR ALL - EXCELLENT
23669 XANDER JLT VON PORTENSCHLAG - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe PUPPY MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23670 BEST OF DOMINION NUUK - TRES PROMETTEUR
23671 KNOCKOUT KID DE LOS VALIENTES - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
23672 JATZERS DAVID BOW WOW 1er EXCELLENT
23673 SASQUEHANNA GORDON 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23674 ASTRA FORTUNATA SHANTEKLER REYNA ARGENTA 3e EXCELLENT
23675 BEST OF DOMINION SAINT TROPEZ 2e EXCELLENT
23676 BRITT-RIB V.D'N OPPOSSER 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
23677 CHOTTANS OOPS I DIDIT AGAIN 4e EXCELLENT
23678 JUKSI BAZEL A LA CARAMEL - EXCELLENT
23679 MORGENSILBER FINEST SILVER - ABSENT
23680 SCEDIR DITA VON TEESE - EXCELLENT
23681 SILVERSOCKS SWEETIE PIE - TRES BON
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23682 ATTENTION PLEASE Z DIXIE 2e EXCELLENT
23683 BEST OF DOMINION SEVILLE 1er EXCELLENT CACS
23684 CHIWALIS RED VILLA GEMMA - EXCELLENT
23685 EARLY-BIRD DE LA FORET DE BOUCONNE - EXCELLENT
23686 GRAN PRI NIA AND DIA - ABSENT
23687 GUASA I DE YERAY - TRES BON
23688 HELLEBORUS OF BAECKER'S GARDEN 4e EXCELLENT
23689 IN THE MOOD - EXCELLENT
23690 MACMASTER'S XELLENT XANADU 3e EXCELLENT
23691 MINI-MAKSI HALALAY - ABSENT
23692 ROYAL IMPRESS OF NESSLAND - ABSENT
23693 SANTA KNYRYS PENELOPE CRUZ - EXCELLENT
23694 SANTA KNYRYS TEQUILA SUNRISE - TRES BON
23695 SCEDIR BRIGITTE BARDOT - EXCELLENT
23696 SILIUM HEMENU - ABSENT
23697 TAGUA'MI DONA-PETUNIA-NA - ABSENT
23698 YANTARNAYA BUSINKA'S TAGANIEGO ROGA - EXCELLENT
23699 ZALARI ZUR APHINA - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23700 CHOTTANS GO GORGEOUS 3e EXCELLENT
23701 KELLY SILVER GRAND CALVERA 4e EXCELLENT
23702 MAJESTIC DREAM OF NESSLAND - EXCELLENT
23703 MINI-MAKSI HVANCHKARA - EXCELLENT
23704 RUS PITMARK IMMORYAL FAME 2e EXCELLENT RCACIB
23705 SAETA DE YERAY - EXCELLENT
23706 SANTA KNYRYS GABRIEL GARBO - EXCELLENT
23707 SANTA KNYRYS SHOW ME THE WAY - EXCELLENT
23708 SCEDIR AUDREY HEPBURN 1er EXCELLENT CACIB
23709 SCEDIR WYNONA RAIDER - EXCELLENT
23710 SILVER RAINBOW ARABELLA - ABSENT
23711 ZALARI ZUR NIGHT FANTASY - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23712 AVALYN CHARLENE OF CHARMY'S JOY - EXCELLENT
23713 DOG-OTHO'S LA LATINA 3e EXCELLENT
23714 DORIS DAY VOM REISERBERG - TRES BON
23715 FEELOUP ASTERIX DES LEGENDES DE RETZ - TRES BON
23716 GLORIS YAKI-DA - EXCELLENT
23717 GWENDAL´S COKA COLA 2e EXCELLENT
23718 LAKESIDE'S BREAKFAST AT TIFFANY'S - EXCELLENT
23719 MINI-MAKSI MUDZINA - EXCELLENT
23720 PARAMOUR OF TAITA'S USHABTI - TRES BON
23721 SANTA KNYRYS YOKO ONO - EXCELLENT
23722 SASQUEHANNA LILIA - EXCELLENT
23723 SILVER RAINBOW DZOVANNA - EXCELLENT
23724 VICTORIOUS IMPRESS OF NESSLAND - EXCELLENT
23725 XANTIA JLT VON PORTENSCHLAG - TRES BON
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23726 KEEP ON SMILING Z DIXIE - TRES PROMETTEUR Meilleur Puppy
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS FEMELLES Juge : Mme MOREAU DE VINCENS Hélène
23727 Non présenté -


Schnauzer nain Noir Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23397 ASTRA FORTUNATA CHERCHIL 4e EXCELLENT
23398 DREAMKISS KNOW-HOW - EXCELLENT
23399 ELKOST FIGARO - TRES BON
23400 GLORIS BOJARIN EGOROVSKIY - EXCELLENT
23401 GLORIS SUNBEAM - TRES BON
23402 PANOMAKS ULTRA STAR 2e EXCELLENT
23403 PERFORMANCE HERMES - EXCELLENT
23404 TAJINASTES U-CINCO - EXCELLENT
23405 UNJEDI MATCH POINT - TRES BON
23406 VICTORIOUS STAR PRIZE FOR YOU 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
23407 YOU TUBE-N DI MONTE GENTILE 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23408 ABIDING ATTILA OF MAÞENIS - TRES BON
23409 BARBA NIGRA MY BOY LOLLIPOP - ABSENT
23410 CHELINES IN BLACK 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
23411 DREAMKISS HAPPY BOY - TRES BON
23412 DREAMKISS HERE I GO AGAIN 4e EXCELLENT
23413 EGON DU CLOS DE L'ARDONVAL - TRES BON
23414 ELKOST FABERGE - TRES BON
23415 GENTLY BORN FLINT - DISQUALIFIÉ
23416 GLORIS CARTE NOIRE - TRES BON
23417 IDEAL DES DIABLES D'EBENE 3e EXCELLENT
23418 LITTLE LORD ANDROIS - EXCELLENT
23419 LOTUS DE MONTERA DEL TORERO - EXCELLENT
23420 OSKAR REZLARK - EXCELLENT
23421 PANOMAKS INDIAN SUMMER BOY - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23422 POPITA DE VILLA OSSIGI - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23423 SAVALI CHIMNEY-SWEP - EXCELLENT
23424 SILVERSOCKS SHAPE UP WITH BALOUBET - EXCELLENT
23425 ULISES DE GILTHOV'S - EXCELLENT
23426 UNJEDI FLAMENCO DANCER 2e EXCELLENT
23427 XEBEC CASUS BELLI - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23428 BEN HUR DU CLOS DE L'ARDONVAL - EXCELLENT
23429 DREAMKISS RUSSIAN TREASURE 1er EXCELLENT CACIB Meilleur de Race
23430 ELKOST RATATOUILLE - EXCELLENT
23432 GLORIS JET-BLACK 2e EXCELLENT
23433 GRIGUS QASHQAI - EXCELLENT
23434 HARTDER SCHWARZARZCHSTERN SENSTAT - EXCELLENT
23435 HIDALGO DES DIABLES D'EBENE - EXCELLENT
23436 MADE IN SPAIN DEXTRORSUM - EXCELLENT
23437 MADE IN SPAIN KRACK 4e EXCELLENT
23438 SAVALI OPIUM - EXCELLENT
23439 UNJEDI FANDANGO - EXCELLENT
23440 VICTORIOUS STAR IDEAL 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23441 Pas encore jugé -
23442 ASTRA FORTUNATA CHAPLIN 1er EXCELLENT
23443 Pas encore jugé -
23444 JACKSON DES DIABLES D'EBENE - EXCELLENT
23445 SANGTRAIT BALDRICK 4e EXCELLENT
23446 SANGTRAIT EDMUND - EXCELLENT
23447 SAVALI GONZA HEROIN 2e EXCELLENT
23448 SPICY JOEY VAN 'T DULFKE - EXCELLENT
23449 TARANTINI'S BOB MARLEY 3e EXCELLENT
23450 VICTORIOUS STAR FAVORIT - EXCELLENT
23451 XIADO DECOY ON GIRL - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe PUPPY MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23452 CHEMIN DE FER DI MONTE GENTILE - TRES PROMETTEUR
23453 RED NINNOS MILES DAVIES - TRES PROMETTEUR
23454 SCAPMAN'S FAST'N-FURIOUS - TRES PROMETTEUR
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23455 CRASPY DE CANSMINOR 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vétéran
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23456 AMSTEL AND DON CLASSICAL NEXT TOP MODEL - ABSENT
23457 ARMALD NOCTURNE 3e EXCELLENT
23458 DREAMKISS KLEOPATRA 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
23459 ELKOST ARGENTINA COLLECTION 4e EXCELLENT
23460 ESCARAMBON MOJITO MORENO - ABSENT
23461 FAME DU CLOS DE L'ARDONVAL - EXCELLENT
23462 KAJA Z SARDANU - EXCELLENT
23463 SPIKE JONES' ENDLESS ENJOY 2e EXCELLENT RCACS
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23464 A HEART BEATS-N 3e EXCELLENT
23465 ACEITUNITA DE VILLA OSSIGI - EXCELLENT
23466 ASTRA FORTUNATA BIDZHVELED BAKSI - TRES BON
23467 DOMINO DU GRAND KATANA - TRES BON
23468 DREAMKISS HOT LADY - ABSENT
23469 DREAMKISS INDEPENDENCE - ABSENT
23470 ELKOST FAVOLA - EXCELLENT
23471 EMBER DU CLOS DE L'ARDONVAL - ABSENT
23472 EVENT BLACK DES MATINS DE CRISTAL - EXCELLENT
23473 FIXUS STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN - TRES BON
23474 GIOCONDA Z SARDANU - ABSENT
23475 INVICTA INTRICATE HISTORY-N - EXCELLENT
23476 MADE IN SPAIN HASTA LA VISTA - EXCELLENT
23477 RAVEN'S TOT FEEL THE RHYTHM - EXCELLENT
23478 SAVALI MAMBA ITALY 1er EXCELLENT
23479 TATIANA DE GILTHOV'S 4e EXCELLENT
23480 TRACY CHAPMAN HAJKO-NERITA - TRES BON
23481 VICTORIOUS STAR IDILLIA 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23482 ARMALD MUZIK AMANDA - EXCELLENT
23483 ASHLEY SIMPSON LANSTROPER WOSSERTRUM 4e EXCELLENT
23484 ASTRA FORTUNATA ISIDA DARCK SHEDOWS - EXCELLENT
23485 DARK-ANGEL-LOS-TAJINASTES - EXCELLENT
23486 DESIREE ELDZH HOPE - EXCELLENT
23487 DREAMKISS YOUR MAJESTY - ABSENT
23488 FIXUS HIP HIP HURRAH - ABSENT
23489 GRACIA VOM SCHLOSS WYHER - EXCELLENT
23490 GRIGUS QI - EXCELLENT
23491 HARMONY DES DIABLES D'EBENE - EXCELLENT
23492 INOS DAK - EXCELLENT
23493 SAVALI HUSH HUSH HUSH 1er EXCELLENT CACIB
23494 TAJINASTES FANFARRIA 2e EXCELLENT
23495 TAJINASTES PERLA NEGRA 3e EXCELLENT
23496 TICKET TO EXCELLENCE MENGO CELEBRATION - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23497 ASTRA FORTUNATA ZHERMINAL 1er EXCELLENT
23498 BLACK DIAMOND OF INDIAN SUMMER BOY 4e EXCELLENT
23499 BONBON AU CHOCOLAT NOIR - TRES BON
23500 FILDALE AVANTI STELLA ROSSA - TRES BON
23501 FIXUS PIAFF - ABSENT
23502 GLORIS IN MY HEART FOREVER - EXCELLENT
23503 GLORIS NATASHA - EXCELLENT
23504 JADE DES DIABLES D'EBENE - TRES BON
23505 ORLEANS' J'AI ATTITUDE - TRES BON
23506 PANOMAKS UMA TURMAN - ABSENT
23507 SILVERSOCKS SEDUCTRESS - EXCELLENT
23508 SILVERSOCKS STEPS OUT WITH BALOUBET - ABSENT
23509 VICTORIOUS STAR HARMONY ARABESQUE - EXCELLENT
23510 VICTORIUS STAR ODESSA FOR BLACKGALAXY 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23511 COCO CHANEL VOM LANSTROPER WASSERTURM - TRES PROMETTEUR
23512 CREW ONLY-N DI MONTE GENTILE - TRES PROMETTEUR
23513 NERETVA Z SAROANU - TRES PROMETTEUR Meilleur Puppy
23514 RED NINNOS ELLA FITZGERALD - TRES PROMETTEUR
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
23515 CRISTAL DE IANCA 2e EXCELLENT
23516 GOLRIS TOPOLINA 1er EXCELLENT
23517 SARAWI NIKITA-N 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
41643 OSTAP BENDER TULE - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. MULLER Hans
41660 GLORIS OPALIA - TRES BON


Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23431 GENTLY BORN KOZYR 4e EXCELLENT
23728 LET'S FALL IN LOVE CQU VON PORTENSCHLAG 3e EXCELLENT
23729 MADE IN SPAIN SALTIMBANCO 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
23730 MADE IN SPAIN TO-NIGHT 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23731 BUCK BUNNY GENSTAT 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23732 GENTLY BORN SAMANTA - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23733 KINDER V'SCHNEE BATHOR - ABSENT
23734 MADE IN SPAIN PINGUS 4e EXCELLENT
23735 MADE IN SPAIN RINDETE 3e EXCELLENT
23736 STAR'S OF WHITE NEIT PICASSO 1er EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23737 GENTLY BORN ONTARIO 1er EXCELLENT RCACIB
23738 GENTLY BORN OXFORD 3e EXCELLENT
23739 MATRASZEPE CHATEAU REIGNAC 2e EXCELLENT
23740 RENDEZ-VOUS VOM HELLA-HOF AT NENEVALE 4e EXCELLENT
23741 XEBEC BALLACK - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23742 BAKU DE HIMALE DE TSO - EXCELLENT
23743 BLAYLOCK GUATEQUE 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune
23744 GLADIATOR ENEL FENOMEN - EXCELLENT
23745 KINDER V'SCHNEE VALI - ABSENT
23746 MINI-MAKSI IVAN TSAREVICH - TRES BON
23747 NORMEN VON DEN GONDHAUZI - EXCELLENT
23748 OMNIA MUNDA MUNDIS-B 2e EXCELLENT
23749 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARITOS 4e EXCELLENT
23750 XEBEC VOYAGER SOUTHERN SOUL DE SUDESTADA 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23751 Non présenté -
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23752 BLAYLOCK ESSENTIAL - ABSENT
23753 BLAYLOCK FIRST LADY 3e EXCELLENT
23754 GENTLY BORN HARISMA 2e EXCELLENT
23755 NENEVALE APHRODITE IN WHITE 4e EXCELLENT
23756 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT SHAHNAZ 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23757 CAROLA DE SANTAMARINACANS 4e EXCELLENT
23758 DAY BY DAY LES AMIS DU CHANNEL - EXCELLENT
23759 ETERNAL GAMBLER SNOWFLAKE 3e EXCELLENT
23760 HOW DO YOU DO LES AMIS DU CHANNEL - TRES BON
23761 KINDER V'SCHNEE LEBENS - ABSENT
23762 KINDER V'SCHNEE THABIT - ABSENT
23763 MADE IN SPAIN ODISEA 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
23764 NELLY WHITE MARBLE-B - EXCELLENT
23765 NEW STYLE IN WHITE VOM SCHUTZENHAUS - TRES BON
23766 XEBEC EFFICIENCY IN MOTION - EXCELLENT
23767 YVES NADIZ SENSATION - EXCELLENT
23768 ZALARI ZUR NIGHT MISS SNOW QUEEN - TRES BON
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23769 D'ARNE ALL THE RAGE - EXCELLENT
23770 DESIRE ME OF ROXY'S PRIDE - ABSENT
23771 GENTLY BORN SKAZKA - EXCELLENT
23772 NEW SENSATION LES AMIS DU CHANNEL - EXCELLENT
23773 UNIQUE BEAUTY MENGO CELEBRATION 2e EXCELLENT
23774 ZALARI ZUR FIESTA - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23775 ALFA ADRIAN JUST FOR YOU OTIS BOANERGOS - BON
23776 BALOUBET ISLA WHITE - ABSENT
23777 BLAYLOCK GOMINOLA 3e EXCELLENT
23778 BLAYLOCK GUINDILLAE 1er EXCELLENT
23779 SKANSEN'S I'M A CALIFORNIA GIRL - ABSENT
23780 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARIADNA 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23781 GALIZA DE SANTAMARINACANS - PROMETTEUR
23782 JETTYSPOF'S SEVEN STARS - TRES PROMETTEUR
23783 XEBEC GREAT EXPECTATIONS - TRES PROMETTEUR Meilleur Puppy
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
23784 DAISY REY PRAG 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vétéran
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
41659 JUKSI ALESSA WHITE STYLE 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
41661 I'M WHITE PRINCESS VOM HELLA-HOF 1er EXCELLENT CACIB Meilleur de Race


Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23518 LARIFEM INGRI 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
23519 ORIGAMI PEPPERSDEGABRITHO 4e EXCELLENT
23520 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C VIKTOR - EXCELLENT
23521 SAVALI SHAPE OF MY HEART 3e EXCELLENT
23522 STARLINGS WESTERLEY CONWAY 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23523 AXCIUM'S YES I CAN 3e EXCELLENT
23524 ESUGEY IZ SALSKOY STEPI - EXCELLENT
23525 EVALILL EXCALIBUR GUS - EXCELLENT
23526 GENTLEMAN DE ILLYRIA 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
23527 IL DANTE DU MORCARO - ABSENT
23528 LARIJEM BRED BIS - EXCELLENT
23529 PASO DOBLE DE BRISSARD - ABSENT
23530 SANGTRAIT DANCING IN THE RAIN - EXCELLENT
23531 SAVALI SHOW MUST GO ON - EXCELLENT
23532 SCHNAUZI-HERO'S BARON BUGATTI - EXCELLENT
23533 SILVER RAINBOW BRAMS - EXCELLENT
23534 VERONALEMAX-PS - EXCELLENT
23535 YANGA'S HAPPY DAY 4e EXCELLENT
23536 YOKE DE PICHERA 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23537 ARKA NOIKADM - EXCELLENT
23538 CHELINES LITTLE BIG MAN 3e EXCELLENT
23539 DEMON DE LA TREVARESSE DES LAUVES 2e EXCELLENT
23540 EARTHSONG REMEDY FOR THE BLUES - EXCELLENT
23541 LOQUILLO DE XERADES - EXCELLENT
23542 MINIMAKS LEE JERO - EXCELLENT
23543 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ESTEFANIA - ABSENT
23544 SAMBUCUS MENGO CELEBRATION - EXCELLENT
23545 SCHNAUZERDREAMS CATALUNYA TRIOMFANT 1er EXCELLENT CACIB Meilleur de Race
23546 SCHNAUZERDREAMS ITALIAN KOS 4e EXCELLENT
23547 SILVER RAINBOW BEJU - EXCELLENT
23548 TAJINASTES SALTAPERICOS - ABSENT
23549 TAJINASTES SIN COMENTARIOS - EXCELLENT
23550 TICO TORRES VOM RUGGEWEG - EXCELLENT
23551 UDALETS IZ SALSKOY STEPI - ABSENT
23552 WELKAR AMIGO PIMIENTA - EXCELLENT
23553 ZENITH LINE SEMPERPARATUS - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23554 ANKOR KURAZH HOTTABYCH 3e EXCELLENT
23555 CHELINES WONDERFULL LIFE 2e EXCELLENT
23556 CHINGIZ-HAN IZ SALSKOY STEPI - EXCELLENT
23557 DANIEL - TRES BON
23558 DOUBLE BLOW MENGO CELEBRATION - EXCELLENT
23559 FOREST DE LA TREVARESSE DES LAUVES - TRES BON
23560 GLORIS NICK-SMILE FOR ME - TRES BON
23561 GREY TETIS IGROK 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune
23562 HILDEBERT'S KINGDOM OF DREAMS - EXCELLENT
23563 LA LEIA'S BRILLIANT BAILEY 4e EXCELLENT
23564 RAYAN DE BRISSARD - ABSENT
23565 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RAMSHTAIN - TRES BON
23566 VICTORIOUS STAR SALT AND PEPPER - TRES BON
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23567 EOLO DE XERADES 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
23568 Non présenté -
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23569 ALEXIS DANCING QUEEN - TRES BON
23570 ELKOST BARCELONA SHOW - TRES BON
23571 MERRY TOWN BRIDZHESS 4e EXCELLENT
23572 ROSALIE ASTRONAUT 3e EXCELLENT
23573 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C CHERROKI 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
23574 SCHNAUZERDREAMS N'PEPPERSDEGARBRITHO 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23575 CAROCHA DE SELLIUM DA BOA BARBA - TRES BON
23576 EBONY DOLCE - ABSENT
23577 GREYPIX'S GOOD TO BE ME 2e EXCELLENT
23578 LARIJEM BEATRIS NIKA 4e EXCELLENT
23580 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ELISAVETA 3e EXCELLENT
23581 SCHNAUZI-HERO'S ANTONIA OF VICTORY 1er EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB
23582 SCHNAUZI-HERO'S BETTINA BOSSANOVA - EXCELLENT
23583 SILVER RAINBOW BARBARINA - TRES BON
23584 SILVER SENATOR YELOO - TRES BON
23585 YANGA'S LADY SOPHIA - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23586 ALEXIS HANACIDO UNA ESTRELLA - TRES BON
23587 CHEANTAKE DOUBLE DATA - EXCELLENT
23588 GREYPIX'S CARAMBA CLISHE - ABSENT
23589 LARIFEM TOSSY NIKA - EXCELLENT
23590 MERRY TOWN AFINA - TRES BON
23591 MINIMAKS YOU MY DREAM 3e EXCELLENT
23592 OFELIA DEL GUIDANTE 2e EXCELLENT
23593 PAPILLON VAN HET PAUWENLAND 4e EXCELLENT
23594 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ZETTA MODERN TYEING - EXCELLENT
23595 SCHNAUZERDREAMS KRAKATOA 1er EXCELLENT CACIB
23597 VENUS LA POLOGNE MENGO CELEBRATION - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23598 DEMI MOOR MENGO CELEBRATION - EXCELLENT
23599 GREY TETIS HVANCHKARA 2e EXCELLENT
23600 GREYPIX'S KEEP UP THE FUN - ABSENT
23601 JAZZ VAN DEN BEUKENOOM - EXCELLENT
23602 JAZZY VON HORNFELSEN 4e EXCELLENT
23603 LARIFEM NELU LULU NIKA - TRES BON
23604 NICCHI ETERNITY 1er EXCELLENT
23605 ORCHIDEE PEPPERSDEGABRITHO - EXCELLENT
23606 SILVERSOCKS SAPPHIRE 3e EXCELLENT
23607 ZLOTA MOJA ETRURIA POLONIA - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23608 FANCY A L'OUEST DES PRES DE L'ABBY - PROMETTEUR
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23609 FLOCKE VOM BAARBACH - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS FEMELLES Juge : M. SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
23610 Non présenté -
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
41662 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ORLANDO II - EXCELLENT


CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE
du Jeudi 7 au Samedi 9 Juillet 2011

Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mlle ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2476 VAISING MURME - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. DE NAVEDA Juan
2483 ALFA ADRIAN HIGHER POINT - EXCELLENT
2484 BEST OF DOMINION SANTIAGO - EXCELLENT
2485 CHELINES RUSSIAN ROULLETTE - EXCELLENT
2486 CHOTTANS PRINCE OF NORTH - EXCELLENT
2487 CHOTTANS RUNNING IN THE RING - EXCELLENT
2488 ERNHARTS STRIKE WHILLE THE IRONS HOT - EXCELLENT
2489 NENEVALE MIDSUMMER MADNESS - ABSENT
2490 SANTA KNYRYS RICHELIEU ARMAND DU PLESSIS 3e EXCELLENT
2491 SAVALI EFFECTIVE PERSONE 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
2492 SILVERSOCKS SAY NO MORE - TRES BON
2493 TAFFIRA SHERIF 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. DE NAVEDA Juan
2494 CHEOPS DES ANCIENNES ECURIES - TRES BON
2495 CHIWALIS RED FAUSTINO I - EXCELLENT
2496 CHOTTANS ON THE TOP 4e EXCELLENT
2497 DOS MIL NUEVE I DE YERAY - TRES BON
2498 FIXUS SIGNED N' DELIVERED - EXCELLENT
2499 FUNFLASH CHINOOK - ABSENT
2500 HILFIES ADLER 3e EXCELLENT
2501 HYSOPE OF BAECKER'S GARDEN - TRES BON
2502 SANTA KNYRYS NERON GERMANICUS CAESAR - TRES BON
2503 SANTA KNYRYS PLATON 2e EXCELLENT
2504 SILVER RAINBOW VIVALDI 1er EXCELLENT CACS
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. DE NAVEDA Juan
2505 BLYTHEWOOD KINDLY CHAP 2e EXCELLENT
2506 CHELINES EXPRESSO - ABSENT
2507 FIXUS TOASTMASTER - ABSENT
2508 JATZERS ERROL GRYM - EXCELLENT
2509 JATZERS HARRISON HARD - EXCELLENT
2510 NENEVALE MIDSUMMER 3e EXCELLENT
2511 NOBLE MONUMENT'S ATMAN - EXCELLENT
2512 SANTA KNYRYS QUENTIN TARANTINO - EXCELLENT
2513 SANTA KNYRYS QUICKY BOY - EXCELLENT
2514 SASQUEHANNA GORDON 4e EXCELLENT
2515 SILVER RAINBOW ALVARO 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur de Race
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. DE NAVEDA Juan
2516 DOG-OTHO'S LUCIANO PAVAROTTI - ABSENT
2517 HILFIES COOPER - TRES BON
2518 KILLER DE YERAY - EXCELLENT
2519 KINSMAN'S FAMOUS BOY - TRES BON
2520 Pas encore jugé -
2521 RUS PITMARK NURARIHYON 2e EXCELLENT
2522 Pas encore jugé -
2523 Pas encore jugé -
2524 SILVER RAINBOW DOMINGO 1er EXCELLENT
2525 TRELS BE FAVOURITE FOR ALL - EXCELLENT
2526 XANDER JLT VON PORTENSCHLAG - TRES BON
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe PUPPY MALE Juge : M. DE NAVEDA Juan
2527 BEST OF DOMINION NUUK - TRES PROMETTEUR
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : M. DE NAVEDA Juan
2528 JATZERS DAVID BOW WOW 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vétéran
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2529 BEST OF DOMINION SAINT TROPEZ 1er EXCELLENT
2530 CHOTTANS OOPS I DIDIT AGAIN 2e EXCELLENT
2531 MORGENSILBER FINEST SILVER - ABSENT
2532 SCEDIR DITA VON TEESE 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2533 ASTRA FORTUNATA SHANTEKLER REYNA ARGENTA 2e EXCELLENT RCACS
2534 ATTENTION PLEASE Z DIXIE 4e EXCELLENT
2535 BEST OF DOMINION SEVILLE - ABSENT
2536 CHIWALIS RED VILLA GEMMA - EXCELLENT
2537 EARLY-BIRD DE LA FORET DE BOUCONNE - EXCELLENT
2538 GUASA I DE YERAY - EXCELLENT
2539 HELLEBORUS OF BAECKER'S GARDEN - EXCELLENT
2540 JUKSI BAZEL A LA CARAMEL - EXCELLENT
2541 KELLY SILVER GRAND CALVERA 3e EXCELLENT
2542 MACMASTER'S XELLENT XANADU - EXCELLENT
2543 MINI-MAKSI HALALAY - ABSENT
2544 ROYAL IMPRESS OF NESSLAND - ABSENT
2545 RUS PITMARK IMMORYAL FAME 1er EXCELLENT CACS Meilleur de Race
2546 SAETA DE YERAY - EXCELLENT
2547 SANTA KNYRYS PENELOPE CRUZ - EXCELLENT
2548 TAGUA'MI DONA-PETUNIA-NA - ABSENT
2549 ZALARI ZUR APHINA - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2550 CHOTTANS GO GORGEOUS - ABSENT
2551 MAJESTIC DREAM OF NESSLAND 4e EXCELLENT
2552 MINI-MAKSI HVANCHKARA 2e EXCELLENT
2553 SANTA KNYRYS SHOW ME THE WAY 3e EXCELLENT
2554 SCEDIR WYNONA RAIDER - ABSENT
2555 SILVER RAINBOW ARABELLA - ABSENT
2556 ZALARI ZUR NIGHT FANTASY 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2557 DOG-OTHO'S LA LATINA 2e EXCELLENT
2558 FEELOUP ASTERIX DES LEGENDES DE RETZ - TRES BON
2559 FESTIE DANCE ASTERIX DES LEGENDES DE RETZ - EXCELLENT
2560 GLORIS YAKI-DA 3e EXCELLENT
2561 LAKESIDE'S BREAKFAST AT TIFFANY'S - ABSENT
2562 MINI-MAKSI MUDZINA - EXCELLENT
2563 SANTA KNYRYS YOKO ONO - EXCELLENT
2564 SILVER RAINBOW DZOVANNA 4e EXCELLENT
2565 VICTORIOUS IMPRESS OF NESSLAND 1er EXCELLENT
2566 XANTIA JLT VON PORTENSCHLAG - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir marqué de sable Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2567 KEEP ON SMILING Z DIXIE - TRES PROMETTEUR


Schnauzer nain Noir Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2361 ASTRA FORTUNATA CHERCHIL - EXCELLENT
2362 DREAMKISS KNOW-HOW 2e EXCELLENT
2363 ELKOST FIGARO - EXCELLENT
2364 GLORIS BOJARIN EGOROVSKIY - EXCELLENT
2365 GLORIS SUNBEAM 4e EXCELLENT
2366 PANOMAKS ULTRA STAR 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
2367 UNJEDI MATCH POINT 3e EXCELLENT
2368 VICTORIOUS STAR PRIZE FOR YOU - EXCELLENT
2369 YOU TUBE-N DI MONTE GENTILE - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2370 BARBA NIGRA MY BOY LOLLIPOP - ABSENT
2371 DREAMKISS HAPPY BOY - EXCELLENT
2372 DREAMKISS HERE I GO AGAIN - EXCELLENT
2373 ELKOST FABERGE - EXCELLENT
2374 GLORIS CARTE NOIRE - EXCELLENT
2375 IDEAL DES DIABLES D'EBENE 1er EXCELLENT CACS Meilleur de Race
2376 LITTLE LORD ANDROIS 4e EXCELLENT
2377 LOTUS DE MONTERA DEL TORERO - EXCELLENT
2378 OSKAR REZLARK 3e EXCELLENT
2379 PANOMAKS INDIAN SUMMER BOY 2e EXCELLENT
2380 TAJINASTES NAPOLEON - ABSENT
2381 XEBEC CASUS BELLI - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2382 ELKOST RATATOUILLE - EXCELLENT
2383 GLORIS JET-BLACK 4e EXCELLENT
2384 HARTDER SCHWARZENSTEN YENSTAT - EXCELLENT
2385 HIDALGO DES DIABLES D'EBENE 1er EXCELLENT
2386 MADE IN SPAIN DEXTRORSUM - EXCELLENT
2387 SAVALI OPIUM 3e EXCELLENT
2388 UNJEDI FANDANGO - ABSENT
2389 UNJEDI FLAMENCO DANCER 2e EXCELLENT
2390 VICTORIOUS STAR IDEAL - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2391 ASTRA FORTUNATA CHAPLIN 3e EXCELLENT
2392 JACKSON DES DIABLES D'EBENE 2e EXCELLENT
2393 SAVALI GONZA HEROIN 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune
2394 TARANTINI'S BOB MARLEY 4e EXCELLENT
2395 VICTORIOUS STAR FAVORIT - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe PUPPY MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2396 SCAPMAN'S FAST'N-FURIOUS - PROMETTEUR
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2397 DREAMKISS KLEOPATRA 2e EXCELLENT
2398 ELKOST ARGENTINA COLLECTION 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
2399 FAME DU CLOS DE L'ARDONVAL 3e EXCELLENT
2400 PANOMAKS UMA TURMAN - ABSENT
2401 SPIKE JONES' ENDLESS ENJOY - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2402 ASTRA FORTUNATA BIDZHVELED BAKSI 1er EXCELLENT CACS
2403 ASTRA FORTUNATA ISIDA DARCK SHEDOWS 2e EXCELLENT
2404 DOMINO DU GRAND KATANA - TRES BON
2405 DREAMKISS HOT LADY - ABSENT
2406 DREAMKISS INDEPENDENCE - ABSENT
2407 DREAMKISS YOUR MAJESTY - ABSENT
2408 DYRA OF GLEWNALJUDE - EXCELLENT
2409 ELKOST FAVOLA 3e EXCELLENT Meilleure Paire
2410 EMBER DU CLOS DE L'ARDONVAL - ABSENT
2411 ESCARAMBON MOJITO MORENO - ABSENT
2412 EVENT BLACK DES MATINS DE CRISTAL - EXCELLENT
2413 FIXUS STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN - EXCELLENT
2414 GLORIS OPALIA 4e EXCELLENT
2415 INVICTA INTRICATE HISTORY-N - EXCELLENT
2416 MADE IN SPAIN HASTA LA VISTA - ABSENT
2417 RAVEN'S TOT FEEL THE RHYTHM - EXCELLENT
2418 SAVALI HUSH HUSH HUSH - TRES BON
2419 TRACY CHAPMAN HAJKO-NERITA - EXCELLENT
2420 TRISKY-ROCK'S IZ KUPCHINO - ABSENT
2421 VICTORIOUS STAR IDILLIA - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2422 DESIREE ELDZH HOPE 2e EXCELLENT
2423 FIXUS HIP HIP HURRAH - ABSENT
2424 GRACIA VOM SCHLOSS WYHER 3e EXCELLENT
2425 HARMONY DES DIABLES D'EBENE 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2426 ASTRA FORTUNATA ZHERMINAL 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune
2427 BLACK DIAMOND OF INDIAN SUMMER BOY - EXCELLENT
2428 BONBON AU CHOCOLAT NOIR 2e EXCELLENT
2429 FIXUS PIAFF - ABSENT
2430 GLORIS NATASHA 4e EXCELLENT
2431 JADE DES DIABLES D'EBENE - EXCELLENT
2432 ORLEANS' J'AI ATTITUDE - ABSENT
2433 VICTORIOUS STAR HARMONY ARABESQUE 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2434 CREW ONLY-N DI MONTE GENTILE - TRES PROMETTEUR Meilleur Puppy
Schnauzer nain Noir Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
14787 OSTAP BENDER TULE - EXCELLENT


Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2435 ORIGAMI PEPPERSDEGABRITHO 2e EXCELLENT
2436 STARLINGS WESTERLEY CONWAY 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2437 ATHOS OF ARROWSMITH 3e EXCELLENT
2438 DEMON DE LA TREVARESSE DES LAUVES 1er EXCELLENT CACS
2439 EVALILL EXCALIBUR GUS - EXCELLENT
2440 LARIFEM INGRI - EXCELLENT
2441 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ESTEFANIA - ABSENT
2442 SILVER RAINBOW BRAMS - ABSENT
2443 WELKAR AMIGO PIMIENTA 4e EXCELLENT
2444 YANGA'S HAPPY DAY 2e EXCELLENT RCACS
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2445 EARTHSONG REMEDY FOR THE BLUES 2e EXCELLENT
2446 LARIFEM BRED BIS 1er EXCELLENT
2447 MINIMAKS LEE JERO 4e EXCELLENT
2448 SILVER RAINBOW BEJU 3e EXCELLENT Meilleur Couple
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
2449 ANKOR KURAZH HOTTABYCH 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Jeune
2450 DANIEL 2e EXCELLENT
2451 FOREST DE LA TREVARESSE DES LAUVES 4e EXCELLENT
2452 GLORIS NICK-SMILE FOR ME - EXCELLENT
2453 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C RAMSHTAIN 3e EXCELLENT
2454 VICTORIOUS STAR SALT AND PEPPER - EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe VETERAN MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
2455 EOLO DE XERADES 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vétéran
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe NE CONCOURANT PAS MALE Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
2456 Non présenté -
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2457 MERRY TOWN BRIDZHESS 3e EXCELLENT
2458 ROSALIE ASTRONAUT 1er EXCELLENT
2459 SCHNAUZERDREAMS N'PEPPERSDEGARBRITHO 2e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2460 CAROCHA DE SELLIUM DA BOA BARBA - EXCELLENT
2461 CHEANTAKE DOUBLE DATA 3e EXCELLENT
2462 DOUCHKA - EXCELLENT
2463 EBONY DOLCE - ABSENT
2464 ETOILE DE LA TREVARESSE DES LAUVES 2e EXCELLENT RCACS
2465 FIRST-MAYBE DE LA TREVARESSE DES LAUVES - ABSENT
2466 GREYPIX'S GOOD TO BE ME 1er EXCELLENT CACS Meilleur de Race
2467 LARIFEM TOSSY NIKA - ABSENT
2468 OFELIA DEL GUIDANTE - EXCELLENT
2470 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ELISAVETA 4e EXCELLENT
2471 SILVER RAINBOW BARBARINA - EXCELLENT Meilleur Couple
2472 SILVER SENATOR YELOO - EXCELLENT
2473 YANGA'S LADY SOPHIA - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
2474 MERRY TOWN AFINA 2e EXCELLENT
2475 MINIMAKS YOU MY DREAM 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
2477 JAZZY VON HORNFELSEN - TRES BON
2478 LARIFEM NELU LULU NIKA 2e EXCELLENT
2479 NICCHI ETERNITY 4e EXCELLENT
2480 ORCHIDEE PEPPERSDEGABRITHO 3e EXCELLENT
2481 ZLOTA MOJA ETRURIA POLONIA 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : Mme FURIOSI VANDONI Jolanda
2482 FANCY A L'OUEST DES PRES DE L'ABBY - TRES PROMETTEUR Meilleur Puppy
Schnauzer nain Poivre et Sel Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : Mlle BODSON Marie-Christine
14803 RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C ORLANDO II - EXCELLENT


Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe INTERMEDIAIRE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2568 LET'S FALL IN LOVE CQU VON PORTENSCHLAG 1er EXCELLENT RCACS
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2569 BUCK BUNNY GENSTAT 2e EXCELLENT
2570 KINDER V'SCHNEE BATHOR - ABSENT
2571 STAR'S OF WHITE NEIT PICASSO 1er EXCELLENT CACS Meilleur de Race
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe CHAMPION MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2572 GENTLY BORN ONTARIO 1er EXCELLENT
2573 MATRASZEPE CHATEAU REIGNAC 2e EXCELLENT
2574 RENDEZ-VOUS VOM HELLA-HOF AT NENEVALE - ABSENT
2575 XEBEC BALLACK - ABSENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe JEUNE MALE Juge : M. BIERWOLF Hans
2576 KINDER V'SCHNEE VALI - ABSENT
2577 MINI-MAKSI IVAN TSAREVICH 2e EXCELLENT
2578 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARITOS 1er EXCELLENT
2579 XEBEC VOYAGER SOUTHERN SOUL DE SUDESTADA 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe INTERMEDIAIRE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2580 BLAYLOCK FIRST LADY 1er EXCELLENT
2581 GENTLY BORN HARISMA 2e EXCELLENT
2582 NENEVALE APHRODITE IN WHITE 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2583 CAROLA DE SANTAMARINACANS 4e EXCELLENT
2584 DAY BY DAY LES AMIS DU CHANNEL - EXCELLENT
2585 ETERNAL GAMBLER SNOWFLAKE 2e EXCELLENT
2586 HOW DO YOU DO LES AMIS DU CHANNEL - EXCELLENT
2587 KINDER V'SCHNEE LEBENS - ABSENT
2588 KINDER V'SCHNEE THABIT - ABSENT
2589 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT SHAHNAZ 1er EXCELLENT CACS
2590 XEBEC EFFICIENCY IN MOTION - EXCELLENT
2591 YVES NADIZ SENSATION - EXCELLENT
2592 ZALARI ZUR NIGHT MISS SNOW QUEEN - TRES BON
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2593 D'ARNE ALL THE RAGE 2e EXCELLENT
2594 DESIRE ME OF ROXY'S PRIDE - ABSENT
2595 ZALARI ZUR FIESTA 3e EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe JEUNE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2596 ALFA ADRIAN JUST FOR YOU OTIS BOANERGOS 2e EXCELLENT
2597 SKANSEN'S I'M A CALIFORNIA GIRL - ABSENT
2598 STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT ARIADNA 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe PUPPY FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2599 JETTYSPOF'S SEVEN STARS - TRES PROMETTEUR
2600 XEBEC GREAT EXPECTATIONS - TRES PROMETTEUR
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe VETERAN FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
2601 DAISY REY PRAG 1er EXCELLENT Meilleur Vétéran
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe CHAMPION FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
14804 I'M WHITE PRINCESS VOM HELLA-HOF 1er EXCELLENT
Schnauzer nain Blanc Classe OUVERTE FEMELLES Juge : Mme ZANIERI CORSINI Barbara
14805 JUKSI ALESSA WHITE STYLE 3e EXCELLENT


results by http://cedia.fr/palmares/acces-resultats.asp
dog-othos
dog-othos


Back to top Go down

world dog show (results miniature schnauzer) Empty Re: world dog show (results miniature schnauzer)

Post  Astivers on Sun Jul 10, 2011 12:33 pm

Thank you very much for this useful information!!! Smile
Astivers
Astivers


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum